public site  |  contact  |  join us  |  members only / forms |  mobile
TODAY IS:

Event Highlights

PGCAR ANNUAL AWARD HONOREES
2006  |  2005  |  2004  |  2002
2004 REALTOR® AWARD RECIPIENTS
receiving awards at the April 14, 2005 PGCAR Annual Awards Ceremony

Congratulations to all !

Deloris L. Addison
Mark A. Addison
Larry Adebanjo
Adedapo Adewole
Larry Akinlosotu
John G. Allen
William (Bill) Ampofo
Helen E. Andreno
Kevin M. Andrews
Adeyeye K. Aodu
Kathleen T. Armstrong
Glenda M. Baker
Beverly Ball
Vincent Ball
Eugene Barnes
Paulette Batts-Richardson
Karen Beall
Sue Belanger
Steve Belinky Team
Carolyn Downs Bell
Marlene C. Gray Bell
Bonnie Bell-Halliburton
Kayren J. Benjamin-Rutledge
Gregory Bennett Team
Brenda Lee Benton
Lloyd R. Bernard
Maricar Bernardo
Brenda E. Billops
Clinton J. Black
Danette E. Boone
Maurita Bostic
Jean Bourne-Pirovic
Alease Bowles
Rochelle T. Branch
Jack E. Braxton
Brandy Britto
Angela Y. Brock
Freida Brockington
Okarsamaa Brooks-White
Cordosia Brown, Jr
Glodean Brown
The Brown Team
The Patrice Brown Team
Marcus Bruno
Rose Buskey
LaShone D. Butler
Andrea F. Caldwell
Desiree Callender
Harmony Campbell
Margit Canfield
Patricia Cannon
Roanne R. Castillo Valle
Michael F. Cerrito
Sherrie S. Choporis
The Clark Team
Carol Coates
Hella Cochrane
Gayle Cody
Janice Coffey
Paul College
Donna E. Connley
Charles Cooper
Karen Y. Copeland
Jack Croft
Charles Crossed
Vivian D. Crumbley
Edward Cunningham
Constance M. Daniels
Mauricia E. Dantes
Rhonda Darden
Pearine Davis-Parkinson
Bette M. Deller
Sandra J. Depollar
The Pat Dowtin Team
Sherri Eason
Emmanuel O. Ekee
Ebenezer Ekuban
Joyce E. Elam
Glenn Feagin Team
LeOra Fenwick
Brandon L. Feraren
Miriam Ferguson
Mary Fitzpatrick
Richard Fletcher
Mike Flowers
Titus O. Folayan
Thurman T. Fooks
Angela S. Fowler
Bill Franklin
Donald L. Frederick
Anne Freeman
Lesa R. W. Frye
Kathy Gaines-Still
Melanie Gamble
Aldean Gardner
Ediith T. Geddings
Patrick Germain
David Gibson
Jeannette Gray
Bill Green
Bonnie M. Gregorio
James Excel Grier
Karen Guile
Lois A. Hall
Rhonda L. Hamilton
The "Special" Ed Haraway Team
Tena Harden
Kimberly Mitchell Harley
Carl Harper Team
Linda K. Harris
Reginald Harrison
Karen E. Harvey
Tom Harwood Team
Joy A. Haskins Team
P. Laverne Heade
Liz Heritage
Kevin Hill
William Hoffman
Earline K. Holloway
Patricia Holt
Roy L. Hoskins
Frances Hymes-Roots
Lonnie M. Jackson
Viola Jackson-Laird
Selma Jager
Jared K. Jefferies
Jennie Jefferson
Francine Joel
Eddie Johnson
Jean Johnson
Sylvia K. Johnson
Deniece Jones
Lois A. Jones
Nancy W. Jones
William I. Jones
Guinevere Jones-Wood
Maureen Jordan
Rose Marie Jung
Robert Kaczanowski
Young Kang
The Kaye Team
Annick Kelley Team
Lenwood D. Keyes, Jr.
Nasi Khoshtinat & Team
Sheila King-Coleman
Mary Kirkeby
Labi Koi-Larbi
Alex M. Kombe
Tammy Kornegay
Keren Kuo
Stephen Lambert
Danny J. Lange
Dashaun Lanham
Christine L. Lankford
Jeanell G. Lee-Ashe
The Sidney Lee Team
Shelley Leiderman
Michael J. Lester
Tom Leverance
Cassandra Casey Lewis
Evelyn E. Lewis
Mark Lindsay
Fredericka Lloyd
Sandra Lovelace
Linda L. Lowery
David E. Maclin
Warren S. Macon
Gregory Maley
David Maplesden
Jose Mararac
Dereky Martin
The Mason Team
Mirando Mayo
Karin McCabe
Iris McClain
Wayne A. McClinton
Timothy G. McCotter Sr
Sharon A. McCraney
Homai McDowell
Cathy C. McGarrigan
Frank McKnew
Craig J Meledick
Martha Merenda
Habte H. Michael
Edna Hicks & Gail Milazzo Team
Florence M. Miller
Tavoia Miner
George E. Mitchell
Lee Monroe
Ken Montville
Thelma C. Moore
The Mourning Team
Joyce Roper & Peter Mullings Team
Mary R. Murray
Joy C. Nebblett
Phelecia E. Nembhard
Bob Neri
Philip N. Ngundam
Daniella Nicholson
Linda Neilson Team
Rhenda Nugent
Evonne Davis Nutall
Richard Okoye
Moji Okubanjo
Felicia Osei
Trevor Otts
Russ Padgett
Mike Paige
Sam Partnam
Deborah K. Patrick
LaRhonde L. Patterson
Sue Payne Team
Emerick Peace
Teresa E. Peel
Yvonne Penn
Gloria Peterson
Howard Phoebus
Charles Poole
Edward K. Porter
John Ryan Potter
Ardella Powell
The Powell Team
Robin L. Powell
Kim D. Prophet
Susan Pruden
Edith Pulscak
Brenda Purvis
Rina Quigley Team
Gwenetter Ratliff Team
Pete C. Reynard Team
Rita D. Reynolds
Willie M. Rhone
Chris Richardson
Lisa Riggleman Team
Renaire Rivers
Eleanor Robinson
Mary E. Rogers
Terry Rogers, Jr.
Mia Baytop Russell Team
Kimberly Rutland-Starks
Belinda Sanders
Jeff Scarcia
Jim Schaecher
Stanita Scott
Sheila L. Seldon
Terri Shipp Team
R. T. Simmons Team
Joan Singh
Peggy Slane
Barbara H. Smith
Derrick J. Smith
Orlando Smith
Tia Smith-Best
Pete Sokowski
Stu Stern
Sandra Y. Stewart
Bebe Stokes
Carol Strauss
Lowanda Avens Studevent
Sherida Studwood
Carolyn M. Sweet
Team John L
Ann Thomas
Catherine M. Thomas
Denise R. Thomas
Jacqueline A. Thomas
Karen Thomas
Michelle L. Thomas
Adelaide L. Thompson
Ninetta Thompson
Adebola Towobola
Mike Vaughan
Donna Vencil
Monique Anderson Walker
Emanuel A. Walker
Myra L. Wallace-McCloud
Sharonda Ware
Kim Theresa Washington
Lessie S. Washington
Lois Watson
Ann M. Wheeler
Anthony Williams
Emanuel Williams
Marion F. Williams
Rodney Williams
Team Willis
Belina D.Wimbish
Ruth C. Wright
William Wright
Roberta Behan Yaklich





THUR
3/30
1:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Dotloop Training
TUE
4/04
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
SOLD OUT!
Learn More Loans. . . Sell More Homes!
WED
4/05
9:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Financing Issues / Update
MON
4/10
1:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Conducting a Productive Open House
WED
4/12
9:30 AM - 12:30 PM
MD Legislative Update
 
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
MD Fair Housing
view entire calendar >
Sign up for future calls to action
February Home Sales
Prince George's County
Association of REALTORS®
9200 Basil Court, Suite 400 | Largo, MD 20774
Phone 301-306-7900 | Fax 301-306-8273
info@pgcar.com
PGCAR Facebook Logo    PGCAR YPN Facebook Logo    PGCAR YPN Facebook Logo PGCAR YPN Facebook Logo  
 
 
The Voice for Real Estate in Prince George's County
© Copyright 2001-2017 by the Prince George's County Association of REALTORS® Inc.   All Rights Reserved.
Developed and Hosted by CyberVillage Networkers, Inc.